Der Vorstand mit Ehrenhauptmännern und Unteroffizieren

 

 

 

Geschäftsführender Vorstand

 

Kompaniechef
 

Hauptmann
Bernhard (Benno) Bröckling
 
____________________________________________________
 
 
Stellv. Kompaniechef
 
 
Oberleutnant
Friedhelm Bonke
 
___________________________________________________
 
 
Kompanie-Kassierer

Leutnant
Martin Brinkmann
 
___________________________________________________
 
 
Kompanie-Schriftführer
 
 
Leutnant
Dirk Berens
 
____________________________________________
 
 
Kompanie-Spieß
 
 
Hauptfeldwebel
Hartwig Bee
 
_____________________________________________________
 
 

Ehrenhauptmänner

 

Ehrenhauptmann
Josef Ramsel
 
______________________________________________________
 
 
 
Ehrenhauptmann
Anton Rampsel
 
________________________________________________________
 
 

Gruppenführer

 

Gruppe 1

 
Feldwebel
Helmut Horenkamp
 
____________________________________________________
 
 
Gruppe 2
 
 
Feldwebel
Michael Regenbrecht
 
__________________________________________________
 
 
Gruppe 3
 
 
Unteroffizier
Norbert Thiel
 
____________________________________________________
 
 
Gruppe 4
 
 
Unteroffizier
Patrick Bathe
 
____________________________________________________
 
Gruppe 8
 
 
Feldwebel
Klaus Schulmeister
 
__________________________________________________
 
 
Gruppe 10
 
 
Leutnant
Franz-Josef Schulmeister
 
___________________________________________________
 
 
Gruppe 11
 
 
Unteroffizier
Eric Brinkmann 
(Foto r.)
Unteroffizier
Tobias Brinkmann
(Foto l.)
 
_________________________________________________
 
 
Gruppe 12

 

 
Feldwebel
Markus Kersting
 
 
 
Unteroffizier
Bernhard Brinkmann
 
____________________________________________________
 
 

Fahnenoffiziere

 

Bataillionsfahnenoffizier
 

Oberleutnant
Peter Brinkmann
 
____________________________________________________
 
 
Kompaniefahnenoffizier
 
 
Leutnant
Andreas Kersting
 
______________________________________________________
 
 

Kompanie-Quartiermeister

 

Leutnant
Roland Bohnensteffen
 
___________________________________________________
 
 
 
Feldwebel
Rene Bröckling

__________________________________________________

 
 

Kompanie-Schießmeister

 

Feldwebel
Thorsten Schmidftranz
 
_____________________________________________________
 
 
 
Unteroffizier
Ulrich Hunke
 
__________________________________________________
 
 

U-30-Sprecher

 

Schütze
Thomas Wiethoff
 
____________________________________________________
 
 
 
Schütze
Florian Brinkmann
 
_____________________________________________________
 
 

Chronisten

 

Leutnant
Walter Bonke
 
___________________________________________________
 
 
 
Unteroffizier
Manfred Simon
 
____________________________________________________
 
 

Internetbeauftragter

 

Unteroffizier
Uli Regenbrecht